Tonsofcock.Com - Info tonsofcock.com

tonsofcock.com receives about 1,250 unique visitors and 15,000 (12.00 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $30.02/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $14,320.82. According to Alexa Traffic Rank tonsofcock.com is ranked number 173,463 in the world and 0.00025% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in Reston, Virginia, 20190, United States and links to network IP address 216.177.145.45. This server doesn't support HTTPS and doesn't support HTTP/2.
Loading...
Last update was 5 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

*HypeStat.com is not linking to, promoting or affiliated with tonsofcock.com in any way. Only publicly available statistics data are displayed.

How popular is tonsofcock.com?

1.3K daily visitors
Daily Unique Visitors:
1,250
Monthly Unique Visitors:
37,500
Pages per Visit:
12.00
Daily Pageviews:
15,000
Alexa Rank:
173,463 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.00025%   (of global internet users)
Avg. visit duration:
09:21
Bounce rate:
18.21%
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa Traffic Ranks
Search Traffic

Traffic sources

Direct:
43.41%
Referral:
9.69%
Search:
46.69%
Social:
0.21%
Paid:
0%

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
United States 15.0%9.3%158391
Italy 7.8%3.6%55717
Colombia 6.8%7.2%9336
Russian Federation 6.4%7.4%85620
Libya 6.1%7.9%3952
Australia 4.0%4.5%45955
Chile 3.9%9.8%12367
Indonesia 2.1%3.1%57397
Ukraine 0.8%1.2%89042

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
tonsof***.com
99.62%93.96%12
cdn.tonsof***.com
12.13%6.04%6.3

Competitive Data

SEMrush tonsofcock.com
SEMrush
Domain:
  tonsofcock.com
Rank:
(Rank based on keywords, cost and organic traffic)
  172,900
Organic Keywords:
(Number of keywords in top 20 Google SERP)
  1,566
Organic Traffic:
(Number of visitors coming from top 20 search results)
  4,729
Organic Cost:
((How much need to spend if get same number of visitors from Google Adwords)
  $83.00
Adwords Keywords:
(Keywords a website is buying in Google AdWords for ads that appear in paid search results)
  0
Adwords Traffic:
(Number of visitors brought to the website via paid search results)
  0
Adwords Cost:
(Estimated budget spent for buying keywords in Google AdWords for ads that appear in paid search results - monthly estimation)
  $0.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  22
Page Authority:
  33
MozRank:
  n/a

How socially engaged is tonsofcock.com?

Facebook:
  0
Google +:
  0
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  0
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much tonsofcock.com can earn?

Daily Revenue:
$30.02
Monthly Revenue:
$900.60
Yearly Revenue:
$10,957.30
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily earning by country

PageviewsEarning
United States 1,395$16.00
Australia 675$5.08
Russian Federation 1,110$2.25
Italy 540$1.88
Chile 1,470$1.50
Colombia 1,080$1.44
Libya 1,185$1.04
Indonesia 465$0.57
Ukraine 180$0.25

How much money do tonsofcock.com lose due to Adblock?

Daily Revenue Loss:
$5.05
Monthly Revenue Loss:
$151.40
Yearly Revenue Loss:
$1,842.05
Daily Pageviews Blocked:
1,139
Monthly Pageviews Blocked:
34,164
Yearly Pageviews Blocked:
415,662
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily revenue loss by country

BlockedLost Money
United States 251$2.88
Australia 135$1.02
Indonesia 270$0.33
Italy 92$0.32
Chile 191$0.19
Russian Federation 67$0.14
Colombia 86$0.11
Ukraine 23$0.03
Libya 24$0.02

How much is tonsofcock.com worth?

Website Value:
$14,320.82

Where is tonsofcock.com hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
216.177.145.45
ASN:
AS40015 
ISP:
Yellow Fiber Networks 
Server Location:
Reston
Virginia, VA
20190
United States, US
 

Other sites hosted on 216.177.145.45

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

How fast does tonsofcock.com load?

Average Load Time:
(1373 ms) 62 % of sites are slower

Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights)

Suggestions Summary

Enable compression

Compressing resources with gzip or deflate can reduce the number of bytes sent over the network.

Enable compression for the following resources to reduce their transfer size by 187.8KiB (74% reduction).

Compressing http://www.tonsof***.com/ could save 50.7KiB (84% reduction).
Compressing http://www.tonsof***.com/templates/fluid***/js/jui/jquery-ui-1.9.1.custom.min.js could save 49.1KiB (70% reduction).
Compressing http://www.tonsof***.com/templates/fluid***/js/cbox/jquery.colorbox-min.js could save 23.4KiB (67% reduction).
Compressing http://www.tonsof***.com/templates/fluid***/js/jui/jquery-ui-1.9.1.custom.min.css could save 16.2KiB (80% reduction).
Compressing http://www.tonsof***.com/templates/fluid***/css/style.css could save 13.6KiB (78% reduction).
Compressing http://www.tonsof***.com/core/css/base.css could save 7.2KiB (75% reduction).
Compressing http://www.tonsof***.com/templates/fluid***/js/uniform/jquery.uniform.min.js could save 7KiB (77% reduction).
Compressing http://www.tonsof***.com/templates/fluid***/js/uniform/css/uniform.default.css could save 6.2KiB (78% reduction).
Compressing http://www.tonsof***.com/templates/fluid***/css/normalize.css could save 5.1KiB (66% reduction).
Compressing http://www.tonsof***.com/templates/fluid***/js/cbox/colorbox.css could save 4KiB (68% reduction).
Compressing http://www.tonsof***.com/templates/fluid***/js/template.function.js could save 3.2KiB (66% reduction).
Compressing http://www.tonsof***.com/core/js/thumbchange.js could save 2.1KiB (60% reduction).

Leverage browser caching

Setting an expiry date or a maximum age in the HTTP headers for static resources instructs the browser to load previously downloaded resources from local disk rather than over the network.

Leverage browser caching for the following cacheable resources:

https://roomimg.stream.highwebmedia.com/ri/a_very_hot_job.jpg (30 seconds)
https://roomimg.stream.highwebmedia.com/ri/colbyknox.jpg (30 seconds)
https://roomimg.stream.highwebmedia.com/ri/goodboy***_1.jpg (30 seconds)
https://roomimg.stream.highwebmedia.com/ri/maxdoggy.jpg (30 seconds)
https://roomimg.stream.highwebmedia.com/ri/multiple***show.jpg (30 seconds)
https://roomimg.stream.highwebmedia.com/ri/nickstick2.jpg (30 seconds)
https://roomimg.stream.highwebmedia.com/ri/oliverfirmxl.jpg (30 seconds)
https://roomimg.stream.highwebmedia.com/ri/remtyn.jpg (30 seconds)
https://roomimg.stream.highwebmedia.com/ri/saki123.jpg (30 seconds)
https://roomimg.stream.highwebmedia.com/ri/singed96.jpg (30 seconds)
http://www.tonsof***.com/core/css/base.css (5 minutes)
http://www.tonsof***.com/templates/fluid***/css/normalize.css (5 minutes)
http://www.tonsof***.com/templates/fluid***/css/style.css (5 minutes)
http://www.tonsof***.com/templates/fluid***/js/cbox/colorbox.css (5 minutes)
http://www.tonsof***.com/templates/fluid***/js/jui/jquery-ui-1.9.1.custom.min.css (5 minutes)
http://www.tonsof***.com/templates/fluid***/js/uniform/css/uniform.default.css (5 minutes)
http://www.google-***ytics.com/***ytics.js (2 hours)

Eliminate render-blocking JavaScript and CSS in above-the-fold content

Your page has 1 blocking CSS resources. This causes a delay in rendering your page.

None of the above-the-fold content on your page could be rendered without waiting for the following resources to load. Try to defer or asynchronously load blocking resources, or inline the critical portions of those resources directly in the HTML.Optimize CSS Delivery of the following:

http://www.tonsof***.com/core/css/base.css

Optimize images

Properly formatting and compressing images can save many bytes of data.

Optimize the following images to reduce their size by 64.2KiB (35% reduction).

Compressing http://cdn.tonsof***.com/thumbs/5/5/5/a/3/e6***51b681e9ac6e75028d16dd***734f.mp4/e6***51b681e9ac6e75028d16dd***734f.mp4-3.jpg could save 41.3KiB (62% reduction).
Compressing http://cdn.tonsof***.com/thumbs/c/d/6/2/5/cd625bb5190e8bd827a477e896ee89d2.mp4/cd625bb5190e8bd827a477e896ee89d2.mp4-3.jpg could save 6.8KiB (21% reduction).
Compressing http://cdn.tonsof***.com/thumbs/f/5/f/b/3/f5fb3551b72ecbf178ede97a9bfa3b6d.mp4/f5fb3551b72ecbf178ede97a9bfa3b6d.mp4-3.jpg could save 6.5KiB (19% reduction).
Compressing http://cdn.tonsof***.com/galleries/55f25bd957940/thumbs/***.jpg could save 5.5KiB (20% reduction).
Compressing http://cdn.tonsof***.com/thumbs/5/5/5/2/6/5552686a3bd17Kevin%20Banks%20and%20Knowledge.mp4/5552686a3bd17Kevin%20Banks%20and%20Knowledge.mp4-3.jpg could save 3.7KiB (16% reduction).
Compressing http://www.tonsof***.com/templates/fluid***/img/profile-icon.png could save 121B (31% reduction).
Compressing http://www.tonsof***.com/templates/fluid***/img/search-icon.png could save 121B (30% reduction).

Size tap targets appropriately

Some of the links/buttons on your webpage may be too small for a user to easily tap on a touchscreen. Consider making these tap targets larger to provide a better user experience.

The following tap targets are close to other nearby tap targets and may need additional spacing around them.

The tap target <a href="http://www.ton…eat/page1.html" class="link12">Mirror Meat</a> and 79 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="page4.html">4</a> and 17 others are close to other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="http://www.tonsof***.com/tos">Terms of Use</a> and 1 others are close to other tap targets.

Minify JavaScript

Compacting JavaScript code can save many bytes of data and speed up downloading, parsing, and *** time.

Minify JavaScript for the following resources to reduce their size by 21.3KiB (53% reduction).

Minifying http://www.tonsof***.com/templates/fluid***/js/cbox/jquery.colorbox-min.js could save 19.2KiB (54% reduction).
Minifying http://www.tonsof***.com/templates/fluid***/js/template.function.js could save 2KiB (44% reduction).

Minify CSS

Compacting CSS code can save many bytes of data and speed up download and p*** times.

Minify CSS for the following resources to reduce their size by 11.3KiB (30% reduction).

Minifying http://www.tonsof***.com/templates/fluid***/css/normalize.css could save 5.6KiB (73% reduction).
Minifying http://www.tonsof***.com/templates/fluid***/css/style.css could save 3.2KiB (19% reduction).
Minifying http://www.tonsof***.com/templates/fluid***/js/uniform/css/uniform.default.css could save 1.3KiB (17% reduction).
Minifying http://www.tonsof***.com/templates/fluid***/js/cbox/colorbox.css could save 1.1KiB (20% reduction).

Minify HTML

Compacting HTML code, including any inline JavaScript and CSS contained in it, can save many bytes of data and speed up download and p*** times.

Minify HTML for the following resources to reduce their size by 8.3KiB (14% reduction).

Minifying http://www.tonsof***.com/ could save 8.3KiB (14% reduction).
Avoid plugins
Your page does not appear to use plugins, which would prevent content from being usable on many platforms. Learn more about the importance of avoiding plugins.
Use legible font sizes
The text on your page is legible. Learn more about using legible font sizes.
Size content to viewport
The contents of your page fit within the viewport. Learn more about sizing content to the viewport.
Prioritize visible content
You have the above-the-fold content properly prioritized. Learn more about prioritizing visible content.
Reduce server response time
Your server responded quickly. Learn more about server response time optimization.
Configure the viewport
Your page specifies a viewport matching the device's size, which allows it to render properly on all devices. Learn more about configuring viewports.
Avoid landing page redirects
Your page has no redirects. Learn more about avoiding landing page redirects.
Download optimized image, JavaScript, and CSS resources for this page.

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  n/a
Vendor reliability:
  n/a
Privacy:
  n/a
Child safety:
  n/a

SSL Checker - SSL Certificate Verify

tonsofcock.com does not support HTTPS
loader
Verifying SSL Support. Please wait...

Verify HTTP/2 Support

tonsofcock.com does not support HTTP/2
loader
Verifying HTTP/2.0 Support. Please wait...

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Date: Thu, 15 Feb 2018 01:00:02 GMT
Server: Apache
X-Powered-By: PHP/5.5.38
Set-Cookie: PHPSESSID=a8552ise5k6kvavao3d5h84hl0; path=/
Expires: Thu, 19 Nov 1981 08:52:00 GMT
Cache-Control: max-age=0, no-cache, no-store, must-revalidate
Pragma: no-cache
Connection: close
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t: iso-8859-1; ch***t=utf-8

DNS Lookup

Currently Not Available

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2009-09-24
Domain Age:
8 years 4 months 20 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.namecheap.com...
Domain name: tonsof***.com
Registry Domain ID: 1570131867_DOMAIN_COM-VRSN
Registrar WHOIS Server: whois.namecheap.com
Registrar URL: http://www.namecheap.com
Updated Date: 2018-01-11T09:40:13.00Z
Creation Date: 2009-09-24T05:33:01.00Z
Registrar Registration Expiration Date: 2018-09-24T05:33:01.00Z
Registrar: NAMECHEAP INC
Registrar IANA ID: 1068
Registrar Abuse Contact Email: email
Registrar Abuse Contact Phone: +1.6613102107
Reseller: NAMECHEAP INC
Domain Status: clientTransferProhibited https://icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Domain Status: ok https://icann.org/epp#ok
Registry Registrant ID:
Registrant Name: WhoisGuard Protected
Registrant Organization: WhoisGuard, Inc.
Registrant Street: P.O. Box 0823-03411
Registrant City: Panama
Registrant State/Province: Panama
Registrant Postal Code:
Registrant Country: PA
Registrant Phone: +507.8365503
Registrant Phone Ext:
Registrant Fax: +51.17057182
Registrant Fax Ext:
Registrant Email: email
Registry Admin ID:
Admin Name: WhoisGuard Protected
Admin Organization: WhoisGuard, Inc.
Admin Street: P.O. Box 0823-03411
Admin City: Panama
Admin State/Province: Panama
Admin Postal Code:
Admin Country: PA
Admin Phone: +507.8365503
Admin Phone Ext:
Admin Fax: +51.17057182
Admin Fax Ext:
Admin Email: email
Registry Tech ID:
Tech Name: WhoisGuard Protected
Tech Organization: WhoisGuard, Inc.
Tech Street: P.O. Box 0823-03411
Tech City: Panama
Tech State/Province: Panama
Tech Postal Code:
Tech Country: PA
Tech Phone: +507.8365503
Tech Phone Ext:
Tech Fax: +51.17057182
Tech Fax Ext:
Tech Email: email
Name Server: ns1.m3xs.net
Name Server: ns2.m3xs.net
Name Server: ns3.m3xs.net
Name Server: ns4.m3xs.net
DNSSEC: unsigned
URL of the ICANN WHOIS Data Problem Reporting System: http://wdprs.internic.net/
>>> Last update of WHOIS database: 2018-02-14T12:00:07.60Z <<<

For more information on Whois status codes, please visit https://icann.org/epp
whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Domain Name: TONSOF***.COM
Registry Domain ID: 1570131867_DOMAIN_COM-VRSN
Registrar WHOIS Server: whois.namecheap.com
Registrar URL: http://www.namecheap.com
Updated Date: 2018-02-10T10:52:43Z
Creation Date: 2009-09-24T05:33:01Z
Registry Expiry Date: 2018-09-24T05:33:01Z
Registrar: NameCheap Inc.
Registrar IANA ID: 1068
Registrar Abuse Contact Email: email
Registrar Abuse Contact Phone: +1.6613102107
Domain Status: clientTransferProhibited https://icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Name Server: NS1.M3XS.NET
Name Server: NS2.M3XS.NET
Name Server: NS3.M3XS.NET
Name Server: NS4.M3XS.NET
DNSSEC: unsigned
URL of the ICANN Whois Inaccuracy Complaint Form: https://www.icann.org/wicf/
>>> Last update of whois database: 2018-02-15T00:59:49Z <<<

For more information on Whois status codes, please visit https://icann.org/epp

NOTICE: The expiration date displayed in this record is the date the
registrar's sponsorship of the domain name registration in the registry is
currently set to expire. This date does not necessarily reflect the expiration
date of the domain name registrant's agreement with the sponsoring
registrar. Users may consult the sponsoring registrar's Whois database to
view the registrar's reported date of expiration for this registration.

TERMS OF USE: You are not authorized to access or query our Whois
database through the use of electronic processes that are high-volume and
automated except as reasonably necessary to register domain names or
modify existing registrations; the Data in VeriSign Global Registry
Services' ("VeriSign") Whois database is provided by VeriSign for
information purposes only, and to assist persons in obtaining information
about or related to a domain name registration record. VeriSign does not
guarantee its accuracy. By submitting a Whois query, you agree to abide
by the following terms of use: You agree that you may use this Data only
for lawful purposes and that under no cir***stances will you use this Data
to: (1) allow, enable, or otherwise support the transmission of mass
unsolicited, commercial advertising or solicitations via e-mail, telephone,
or facsimile; or (2) enable high volume, automated, electronic processes
that apply to VeriSign (or its computer systems). The compilation,
repackaging, dissemination or other use of this Data is expressly
prohibited without the prior written consent of VeriSign. You agree not to
use electronic processes that are automated and high-volume to access or
query the Whois database except as reasonably necessary to register
domain names or modify existing registrations. VeriSign reserves the right
to restrict your access to the Whois database in its sole discretion to ensure
operational stability. VeriSign may restrict or terminate your access to the
Whois database for failure to abide by these terms of use. VeriSign
reserves the right to modify these terms at any time.

The Registry database contains ONLY .COM, .NET, .EDU domains and
Registrars.
Last update was 5 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

*HypeStat.com is not linking to, promoting or affiliated with tonsofcock.com in any way. Only publicly available statistics data are displayed.

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
tonsofcock.com widget